sportsregions
Installer
Se connecter
Participer au site :
Envie de participer ?
Connexion
Accueil
ACCUEIL
LES INFOS
LES INFOS
VIDEOS REMATCH
CONVOCATIONS
ORGANIGRAMMES
PÔLE SENIORS
ORGANIGRAMME SENIORS
SENIORS A
SENIORS B
SENIORS C
PÔLE FEMININ
ORGANIGRAMME PÔLE FEMININ
SENIORS FEMININES
U18 FEMININES
PÔLE LOISIRS
ORGANIGRAMME PÔLE LOISIRS
FITFOOT
FOOT à 7
VETERANS
PÔLE ADOS
ORGANIGRAMME PÔLE ADOS
U19
U17
U15
PÔLE ECOLE DE FOOT
ORGANIGRAMME ECOLE DE FOOT
U13
U11
U9
U7
PÔLE ARBITRAGE
ORGANIGRAMME PÔLE ARBITRAGE
PÔLE ARBITRAGE
GUECE'CUP PROXIMITE COURTAGE
GUECE'CUP PROXIMITE COURTAGE 2023
GUECE'CUP PROXIMITE COURTAGE 2022
PALMARES
VIDEOS
STAGES JEUNES
Guécé'Stage de Pâques 2023
STAGE FEVRIER 2023
STAGE NOVEMBRE 2022
STAGE DE PÂQUES 2022
STAGE PÂQUES 2023
PÔLE ANIMATIONS
LOTO MARS 2023
LOTO FEVRIER 2023
LOTO JANVIER 2023
LOTO DE NOËL 2022
LOTO DEC 2022
SOIREE ANNEES 80
FITFOOT NOV 2022
GUECE'CARNAVAL MARS 2022
PHOTOS & VIDÉOS
PHOTOS
VIDEOS
BOUTIQUE DU CLUB
PARTICIPER
Forum
Livre d'or
Partenaires
Newsletter
Contact et plan
Navigation
Les adversaires
Accueil
Les adversaires
AC AIGNE
US ALEXAIN LA BIGOTTIERE
JS ALLONNES
US ALPES MANCELLES
ES ANDARD BRAIN
ANGERS CBAF
ANGERS NDC
ANILLE BRAYE
Ent. ANJOU SARTHE SUD
US ARNAGE PONTLIEUE
Ent. US ARNAGE PONTLIEUE USN SPAY
US AUBIGNE RACAN
US AUBIGNY
GJ AUNE
SC BALLON
US BAZOUGES-CRE
US BEAUFORT
BEAUMONT SA
FC PAYS DE BELLEME
Ent. BOCAGE OUEST MANCEAU
US BOESSE LE SEC
ES BONCHAMP
P BONNETABLE
FC BOUAYE
US BOULOIRE
AS BRETTE LES PINS
BRULON APB FC
USJA CARQUEFOU
CSF CARREFOUR
AS CERANS FOULLETOURTE
US CHALLES LE GRAND LUCE
FCS CHAMPAGNE
JS CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
ES CHAMPFLEUR
US CHANGE 53
CS CHANGE 72
US CHANTENAY
CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
A CHATEAU-GONTIER
GJ PAYS CHATEAU GONTIER
AF CHEMIRE LE GAUDIN
ES CHERRE
AS CLERMONT CREANS
US CONLIE DOMFRONT
AS CONNERRE
FC COTEAUX DU VIGNOBLE
JS COULAINES
US COULANS LA QUINTE
ES CRAON
ASBC CROSMIERES
FC DEGRE
E DISSAY /S COURCILLON
DOBRAZIL
DOLLON OMS
ECOMMOY FC
Ent. ECOMMOY LAIGNE
US ENTRAMMES
ERNEE
AS ETIVAL
CA EVRON
FILLE S
US FORCE
AS FYE
FC GORRON
GUERANDE MADELAINE
ILE D ELLE CHAILLE
FC JOUE - LA GUIERCHE
AS JUIGNE
KUSTO CONCEPT
LA BAZOGE FC
ENT. LA BAZOGE - STE JAMME
LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE FEC
LA CHAPELLE AC CHATELAIN
US LA CHAPELLE D'ALIGNE
AS LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN
AS LA CHATAIGNERAIE
VS LA FERTE BERNARD
Ent. LA FERTE BERNARD ST COSME EN VAIRAIS
RC LA FLECHE
CO LAIGNE ST GERVAIS
LA MONTAGNE FC
US LA QUINTE
LA ROCHE / YON VF
LA SUZE ROËZÉ FC
AS LAVAL BOURNY
LAVAL FA
AS LAVAL L'HUISSERIE
LAVAL STADE FC
US LAVAL
AS LE BOURGNEUF-LA-FORET
US LE BREIL S/ MERIZE
US LE GENEST
CS LE LION D'ANGERS
JS LE LUDE
LE MANS AFRICA
LE MANS ASPTT
CS LE MANS CHEMINOTS
LE MANS FC
LE MANS GAZELEC
LE MANS GLONNIERES
LE MANS INTERNATIONAL
AS CE LE MANS MMA
AS LE MANS POLICE
CS LE MANS SABLONS GAZONFIER
US LE MANS SETRAM
LE MANS SOM
U LE MANS SUD
AS LE MANS VILLARET
VF LES HERBIERS
AS LOIGNE S/ MAYENNE
US LOIRE ET DIVATTE
LOMBRON S
CA LOUE
FC LOUPLANDE
LOUVERNE S
SC LUCEAU
FC LUCHE PRINGE
SA MAMERS
US MANSIGNE
FC MARIGNE LAILLE
S MAYENNE FC
VF MAYET
MERAL COSSE
AS MESANGER
AS MESLAY DU MAINE
AS MEZERAY
ES MONCE EN BELIN
AS MULSANNE TELOCHE
SC NANTES METALLO
AS NEUVILLE
AS NOGENT LE ROTROU
GJ NORD EST MANCEAU
SS NOYEN
US OIZE
Ent. OIZE CERANS
CS PARCE S/ SARTHE
JS PARIGNE L EVEQUE
Ent. PAYS CALAISIEN
FC PAYS DE SILLE
F PONTVALLAIN
Ent. PORTES DU MAINE
US PRECIGNE
AS REQUEIL
REZE AEPR
FC ROBRETIERES
EG ROUILLON
AS RUAUDIN
SABLE FC
US SAINT BERTHEVIN
ASC SAINT COSMES EN VAIRAIS
FC SAINT GEORGES PRUILLE
US SAINT GERVAIS DE VIC
AS SAINT JEAN D'ASSE
H SAINT JULIEN DE CONCELLES
GJ SAINT JULIEN DIVATTE
US SAINT MARS LA BRIERE
US SAINT OUEN SAINT BIEZ
US SAINT PIERRE LA COUR
FC SAINT SATURNIN - LA MILESSE
AS SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
SAINT VINCENT SAINT COSME
US SAINTE LUCE / LOIRE
AS SARGE LES LE MANS
US SAVIGNE L EVEQUE
JS SOLESMES
JA SOULGE SUR OUETTE
USN SPAY
GJ SUD EST MANCEAU
US THOUARE
AS TIERCE CHEFFES
TRANGE CHAUFOUR
FE TRELAZE
ENT. TUFFE
SC TUFFE
Ent. UFC 309
AS VAAS
FC VAL DU LOIR
GJ VAL DE SARTHE
OLYMPIQUE VALLONNAIS
GJ VARADES
Ent. VEGRE & CHAMPAGNE
VENDEE POIRE SUR VIE FOOTBALL
Ent. VIBRAYE
ES VIGNEUX
US VILLAINES /S MALICORNE
GJ V.J.S.P.
US VION
JS VOLNAY
US YVRE LE POLIN
ES YVRE L'EVEQUE